hit counter for tumblr

DE PLOEG 1 : DANNY GEYSEN - JACK WIJNEN -THERESE KLOMPENHOWER - EDDY WILLEMS JR

       

N1001

03/09/18

ma

19:30

K.B.C. ZANZIBAR 1

6  

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

2

N1008

10/09/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DEURNE 1

 

N1016

01/10/18

ma

19:30

K.B.C. KORTRIJKSE 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1022

24/09/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 1

N1029

09/10/18

di

19:30

K.B.C. DE GOEIE QUEUE 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1033

15/10/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 1

N1041

30/10/18

di

19:30

BCDE WITTE MOLEN 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1047

19/11/18

ma

19:30

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1053

26/11/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. HERENTALS 1

 

N1056

10/12/18

ma

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1064

17/12/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

T.B.A. BILJARTPALACE 1

               

 

N1067

14/01/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. ZANZIBAR 1

 

N1078

22/01/19

di

19:30

B.C. DEURNE 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1082

28/01/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. KORTRIJKSE 1

 

N1086

04/02/19

ma

19:30

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1092

11/02/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. DE GOEIE QUEUE 1

N1099

25/02/19

ma

19:30

B.C.MISTER 100 - Lier 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1103

04/03/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DE WITTE MOLEN 1

N1111

11/03/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 1

N1117

18/03/19

ma

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

N1122

25/03/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

 

N1132

16/04/19

di

19:30

 BILJARTPALACE 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

  

DE PLOEG 2 : - DUSTIN JÄSCHKE - HUUB WILKOWSKI - RENE VERMEIREN

                         CHRIST DE LEERSNIJDER  - JUL VAN APEREN

          

N2A001

03/09/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

  2  

B.C. DOS ROESELARE 1      6

N2A009

11/09/18

di

19:30

DE GOEIE QUEUE 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A013

17/09/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 2

N2A024

26/09/18

wo

19:30

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A025

08/10/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

K.B.C. BRUGSE 1

 

N2A034

16/10/18

di

19:30

B.C. QUALITY 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A037

29/10/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

MASTERS 1

 

N2A043

19/11/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

OOSTENDSE B.A. 1

 

N2A051

27/11/18

di

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 3

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A055

10/12/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. HERSTALIEN 1

 

N2A062

18/12/18

di

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

               

 

N2A068

15/01/19

di

19:30

DOS ROESELARE 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A074

21/01/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

K.B.C. DE GOEIE QUEUE 2

N2A080

29/01/19

di

19:30

MISTER 100 - Lier 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A085

04/02/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

 

N2A091

11/02/19

ma

19:30

K.B.C. BRUGSE 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A097

25/02/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. QUALITY 1

 

N2A103

04/03/19

ma

19:30

MASTERS 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A110

12/03/19

di

19:30

OOSTENDSE B.A. 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A115

18/03/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 3

 

N2A126

29/03/19

vr

19:30

B.C. HERSTALIEN 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

N2A127

15/04/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 2

 

 

DE PLOEG 3 : PATRIK MINTJENS - PATRICK VANDERZANDE - LUC LE BRUYN - EDDY WILLEMS SR

                      NICOLAS MINTJENS

      

N2B005

07/09/18

vr

19:30

ST TRUIDENSE B.A. 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B010

11/09/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 2

N2B016

18/09/18

di

19:30

MAASLANDSE BA. 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B024

28/09/18

vr

19:30

BC MISTER 100 - Lier 4

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B027

09/10/18

di

19:30

BC. DE GOUDEN SLEUTEL 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B034

16/10/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

BC OP DE MEIR 4

 

N2B039

31/10/18

wo

19:30

BC. DE DEKEN 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B045

19/11/18

ma

19:30

BC. KASTEELDREEF 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B053

27/11/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

MISTER 100 - Lier 3

 

N2B056

10/12/18

ma

19:30

KBC. EEKLOSE 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B065

18/12/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

BC. HERENTALS 2

 

               

 

N2B070

15/01/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

ST TRUIDENSE B.A. 1

 

N2B073

19/01/19

za

19:30

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 2

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B082

29/01/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

MAASLANDSE BA. 1

 

N2B087

05/02/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

MISTER 100 - Lier 4

 

N2B095

12/02/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

BC. DE GOUDEN SLEUTEL 1

N2B099

25/02/19

ma

19:30

BC OP DE MEIR 4

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B107

05/03/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

BC. DE DEKEN 1

 

N2B112

12/03/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

BC KASTEELDREEF 1

 

N2B119

20/03/19

wo

19:30

BC MISTER 100 - Lier 3

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

N2B123

26/03/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

   

KBC. EEKLOSE 1

 

N2B127

13/04/19

za

19:30

BC. HERENTALS 2

   

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

 

DE PLOEG 4 : MARK KERKHOFS - MARCEL SIMONS - ERIC LIESENBORGHS - LUC BOSCH         

N3A003

04/09/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   4  

BC. LUGO 1

4

N3A012

14/09/18

vr

19:30

BILJARTVRIENDEN T 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A015

18/09/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

DE GOEIE QUEUE 3

 

N3A021

25/09/18

di

19:30

BC MISTER 100 - Lier 6

   

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A027

09/10/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

BIL PROM. TEAM 1

 

N3A032

15/10/18

ma

19:30

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 3

 

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A039

30/10/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

MISTER 100 - Lier 5

 

N3A045

20/11/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

BC WOONDECOR 2

 

N3A052

27/11/18

di

19:30

BC. DEURNE 2

   

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A058

11/12/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

BC. RIO 1

 

N3A063

18/12/18

di

19:30

BC. MEERLESE 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

               

 

N3A067

14/01/19

ma

19:30

BC. LUGO 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A076

22/01/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

KBC. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 1

N3A079

28/01/19

ma

19:30

KBC. DE GOEIE QUEUE 3

 

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A087

06/02/19

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

MISTER 100 - Lier 6

 

N3A096

15/02/19

vr

19:30

BILLIARD PROMOTION TEAM 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A098

26/02/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 3

N3A107

06/03/19

wo

19:30

BC MISTER 100 - Lier 5

   

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A111

12/03/19

di

19:30

BC WOONDECOR 2

   

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A117

19/03/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

BC. DEURNE 2

 

N3A123

26/03/19

di

14:00

BC. RIO 1

   

BC. DE PLOEG 4

 

N3A127

16/04/19

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 4

   

BC. MEERLESE 1

 

 

DE PLOEG 5 : MONIQUE WILKOWSKI - CARL VEECKMANS - PAUL WILMS

                      ANDRE SOMMEN - MARC ROOMS

         

N4C006

07/09/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

BILJART EXPRESS 3

 

N4C007

10/09/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE COECK 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C018

21/09/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

NOORDERKEMPEN 2

 

N4C021

25/09/18

di

19:30

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 2

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C030

12/10/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

B.C. LUGO 3

 

N4C032

16/10/18

di

19:30

B.C. RIO 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C042

02/11/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

B.C. HERENTALS 4

 

N4C048

23/11/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 6

 

N4C050

27/11/18

di

19:30

B.C. DE DEKEN 3

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C060

14/12/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 5

N4C066

21/12/18

vr

19:30

B.C. WOONDECOR 6

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 
                 

N4C072

17/01/19

do

19:30

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 3

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C078

25/01/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

B.C. DE COECK 2

 

N4C081

30/01/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE NOORDERKEMPEN 2

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C090

08/02/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 2

N4C093

12/02/19

di

19:30

B.C. LUGO 3

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C102

01/03/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

B.C. RIO 2

 

N4C103

04/03/19

ma

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 4

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C112

14/03/19

do

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 6

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C120

22/03/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

B.C. DE DEKEN 3

 

N4C125

28/03/19

do

19:30

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 5

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

 

N4C132

19/04/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

   

B.C. WOONDECOR 6

 

PLOEG 6 : DANIELLE LE BRUYN - EDDY MERTENS - FONNE BAUWENS 

                        GASTON BELLENS - JACK SCHURMANN

   

N4A006

06/09/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

B.C. AVENUE 2

 

N4A010

13/09/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

B.C. WOONDECOR 5

 

N4A018

20/09/18

do

19:30

BILJARTVRIENDEN T 3

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A024

27/09/18

do

19:30

MISTER 100 - Lier 9

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A030

11/10/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

B.C. WEST SIDE 1

 

N4A031

13/10/18

za

19:00

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 4

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A041

01/11/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 8

 

N4A044

21/11/18

wo

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 9

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A053

28/11/18

wo

19:30

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 4

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A060

13/12/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

BILLIARD PROMOTION TEAM 2

N4A065

20/12/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 4

               

 

N4A068

14/01/19

ma

19:30

B.C. AVENUE 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A074

23/01/19

wo

19:30

B.C. WOONDECOR 5

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A084

31/01/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 3

N4A090

07/02/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 9

N4A094

13/02/19

wo

19:30

B.C. WEST SIDE 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A102

28/02/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 4

N4A106

06/03/19

wo

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 8

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A114

14/03/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 9

 

N4A119

21/03/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

   

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 4

N4A126

30/03/19

za

19:30

BIL PROM. TEAM 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6

 

N4A128

15/04/19

ma

19:30

BILJART EXPRESS 4

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 6