hit counter for tumblr

 

BWM - Kleine tafel

3band    Ploeg 1 -  3de Afdeling B          Gaston Bellens - Luc Sebreghts - Liesje Verstraeten        

DK3B002

28/08/18

di

19:30

BC. MEERLESE 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

DK3B007

12/09/18

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

BC. AVENUE 1

 

DK3B014

26/09/18

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

BC MISTER 100 - Lier 2

 

DK3B017

06/10/18

za

14:00

BC. BILJART EXPRESS 2

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

DK3B023

24/10/18

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

BC. DE COECK 4

 

DK3B030

07/11/18

wo

19:30

BC. LUGO 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

DK3B034

22/11/18

do

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

KBC. K.O.T - GOOR 1

 

DK3B040

06/12/18

do

19:30

BC. HERENTALS 7

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

DK3B043

19/12/18

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

BC OP DE MEIR 3

 

             

 

DK3B049

09/01/19

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

BC. MEERLESE 1

 

DK3B054

23/01/19

wo

19:30

BC. AVENUE 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

DK3B060

08/02/19

vr

19:30

BC MISTER 100 - Lier 2

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

DK3B062

20/02/19

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

BC. BILJART EXPRESS 2

DK3B070

06/03/19

wo

19:30

BC. DE COECK 4

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

DK3B073

20/03/19

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

BC. LUGO 1

 

DK3B076

13/04/19

za

19:30

KBC. K.O.T - GOOR 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

DK3B084

01/05/19

wo

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

BC. HERENTALS 7

 

DK3B086

07/05/19

di

19:30

BC OP DE MEIR 3

 

BC. DE PLOEG 1

 

 

3 Band      Ploeg 2 - 3de Afdeling  A       Michel Willems - Kees Lambreghts - Herman Fransen - Jef Smets

DK3A001

27/08/18

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

BC OP DE MEIR 2

DK3A010

12/09/18

wo

19:30

BC. HERENTALS 6

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

DK3A011

24/09/18

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

BC. HERENTALS 5

DK3A016

08/10/18

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

BC. K.O.T - MEER 1

DK3A023

24/10/18

wo

19:30

DBC. FIGUUR 2600 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

DK3A027

05/11/18

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

BC. St JOZEF 3

DK3A031

19/11/18

ma

19:30

BC. DAF

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

DK3A036

03/12/18

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

BC. DE COECK 3

DK3A043

18/12/18

di

19:30

BVB / SHOOTERS 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

             

DK3A046

04/01/19

vr

19:30

BC OP DE MEIR 2

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

DK3A052

21/01/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

BC. HERENTALS 6

DK3A060

08/02/19

vr

19:30

BC. HERENTALS 5

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

DK3A063

18/02/19

ma

19:30

BC. K.O.T - MEER 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

DK3A067

04/03/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

DBC. FIGUUR 2600 1

DK3A073

20/03/19

wo

19:30

BC. St JOZEF 3

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

DK3A077

15/04/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

BC. DAF

DK3A081

29/04/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE COECK 3

 

BC. DE PLOEG 2

DK3A087

 13/05/19

ma

    19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 2

 

BBVB / SHOOTERS 1

                                                                                                                                             

3Band     Ploeg 3 - 3de Afdeling C      Fonne Bauwens -Marc Nuyens - Hugo De Vries

DK3C005

31/08/18

vr

19:30

BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

DK3C006

10/09/18

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

BC. KAPELSE 1

 

DK3C014

25/09/18

di

19:30

BC. DUFFEL OOST 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

DK3C016

08/10/18

ma

19:30

BC. AVENUE 2

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

DK3C024

23/10/18

di

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

KBC. CARAMBOL 2

 

DK3C029

08/11/18

do

19:30

BC. WEST SIDE 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

DK3C032

19/11/18

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

BC. NOOIT VOLLEERD 1

DK3C038

04/12/18

di

19:30

BC OP DE MEIR 4

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

DK3C041

13/12/18

do

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

BC. LUGO 2

 

         

 

 

 

DK3C046

07/01/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 2

DK3C052

21/01/19

ma

19:30

BC. KAPELSE 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

DK3C057

04/02/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

BC. DUFFEL OOST 1

 

DK3C061

18/02/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

BC. AVENUE 2

 

DK3C068

05/03/19

di

19:30

KBC. CARAMBOL 2

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

DK3C071

18/03/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

BC. WEST SIDE 1

 

DK3C079

18/04/19

do

19:30

NOOIT VOLLEERD 1

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

DK3C081

29/04/19

ma

19:30

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

BC OP DE MEIR 4

 

DK3C087

13/05/19

ma

19:30

BC. LUGO 2

 

BC. DE PLOEG 3

 

 

3Band    Ploeg 4 - 4de Afdeling  A       Luc Bosch - Louis Jansen - Leo Van Hecke      

DK4A001

27 aug 18

ma

19:30

BILJARTPALACE 4

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A013

17 sep 18

ma

19:30

ARENA 1

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A019

01 okt 18

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

K.O.T. Keerbergen 2

DK4A025

18 okt 18

do

19:30

AVENUE 4

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A031

29 okt 18

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

BILJART EXPRESS 4

DK4A037

15 nov 18

do

19:30

DEN TOERIST 3

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A043

26 nov 18

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

LUGO 3

DK4A049

10 dec 18

ma

19:30

NOOIT VOLLEERD 3

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A055

17 dec 18

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

HEMIKSEM 2

DK4A061

05 jan 19

za

19:30

DE KERN 2

 

DE PLOEG 4

             

DK4A067

14 jan 19

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

BILJARTPALACE 4

DK4A079

11 feb 19

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

ARENA 1

DK4A085

25 feb 19

ma

19:30

K.O.T. Keerbergen 2

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A091

11 mrt 19

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

AVENUE 4

DK4A097

28 mrt 19

do

19:30

BILJART EXPRESS 4

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A103

15 apr 19

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

DEN TOERIST 3

DK4A109

29 apr 19

ma

19:30

LUGO 3

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A115

13 mei 19

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

NOOIT VOLLEERD 3

DK4A121

31 mei 19

vr

19:30

HEMIKSEM 2

 

DE PLOEG 4

DK4A127

03 jun 19

ma

19:30

DE PLOEG 4

 

DE KERN 2

                                             

3Band    Ploeg 5 -4de  Afdeling  D      Mark Kerkhofs - Willy Schoeters - Luc Van Dercruyssen

DK4D001

28 aug 18

di

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

BILJARTPALACE 2

DK4D012

03 sep 18

ma

19:30

NOORDERKEMPEN 1

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D018

20 sep 18

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

DE PLAKKERS 2

DK4D020

03 okt 18

wo

19:30

RIO 1

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D029

18 okt 18

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

FIGUUR 2600 2

DK4D033

28 okt 18

zo

19:00

DEN TOERIST 1

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D040

15 nov 18

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

HERENTALS 8

DK4D046

29 nov 18

do

19:30

FANTASTIKA 1

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D051

13 dec 18

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

NOOIT VOLLEERD 2

DK4D059

15 dec 18

za

14:00

LUGO 4

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D062

10 jan 19

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

GROBBENDONKSE 3

             

DK4D067

16 jan 19

wo

19:30

BILJARTPALACE 2

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D078

31 jan 19

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

NOORDERKEMPEN 1

DK4D084

11 feb 19

ma

19:30

DE PLAKKERS 2

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D086

28 feb 19

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

RIO 1

DK4D095

13 mrt 19

wo

19:30

FIGUUR 2600 2

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D099

28 mrt 19

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

DEN TOERIST 1

DK4D106

17 apr 19

wo

19:30

HERENTALS 8

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D112

02 mei 19

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

FANTASTIKA 1

DK4D117

16 mei 19

do

19:30

NOOIT VOLLEERD 2

 

DE PLOEG 5

DK4D125

30 mei 19

do

19:30

DE PLOEG 5

 

LUGO 4

DK4D128

06 jun 19

do

19:30

GROBBENDONKSE 3

 

DE PLOEG 5

 

Band      Ploeg 1 - 1ste  Afdeling          Fonne Bauwens - Marc Nuyens - Luc Van Dercruyssen

B1004

05/09/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1006

15/09/18

za

14:30

B.C. ZEVENBERGEN 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1013

04/10/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

B1020

17/10/18

wo

19:30

K.B.C. REAL 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1023

31/10/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DE COECK 1

B1030

14/11/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. CARAMBOL 1

B1031

26/11/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE MIDDEL 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1039

12/12/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. KOT Keerbergen 1

B1043

17/12/18

ma

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

               

B1049

16/01/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1054

30/01/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. ZEVENBERGEN 1

B1059

13/02/19

wo

19:30

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1064

27/02/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. REAL 1

B1067

13/03/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE COECK 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1074

27/03/19

wo

19:30

K.B.C. CARAMBOL 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1078

24/04/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DE MIDDEL 1

B1085

09/05/19

do

19:30

K.B.C. KOT Keerbergen 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1088

22/05/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

               

 

Band      Ploeg 2 - 1ste Afdeling          Michel Willems - Jef Smets - Marcel Van Steyvoort

B1004

05/09/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1008

19/09/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

K.B.C. CARAMBOL 1

B1011

01/10/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE MIDDEL 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1018

17/10/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

K.B.C. KOT Keerbergen 1

B1022

29/10/18

ma

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1027

14/11/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE COECK 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1034

28/11/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. ZEVENBERGEN 1

B1037

12/12/18

wo

19:30

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1044

19/12/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

K.B.C. REAL 1

               

B1049

16/01/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

B1053

30/01/19

wo

19:30

K.B.C. CARAMBOL 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1060

13/02/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DE MIDDEL 1

B1065

28/02/19

do

19:30

K.B.C. KOT Keerbergen 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1070

13/03/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

B1073

27/03/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DE COECK 1

B1076

20/04/19

za

14:30

B.C. ZEVENBERGEN 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

B1084

08/05/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

B1089

22/05/19

wo

19:30

K.B.C. REAL 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

Band      Ploeg 3 - 3de Afdeling B         Luc Bosch - Louis Jansen - Leo Van Hecke

B3B003

06/09/18

do

19:30

DE GOEIE QUEUE 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

B3B008

20/09/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

   

B.C. LUGO 3

B3B013

03/10/18

wo

19:30

B.C. St JOZEF 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

B3B018

19/10/18

vr

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

B3B025

01/11/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

   

B.C. DEN TOERIST 2

B3B027

14/11/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE LEUG 3

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

B3B039

14/12/18

vr

19:30

B.C. HEMIKSEM 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

B3B044

20/12/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

   

B.C. KOT - MEER 1

               

B3B049

17/01/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

   

DE GOEIE QUEUE 2

B3B051

28/01/19

ma

19:30

B.C. LUGO 3

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

B3B058

14/02/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

   

B.C. St JOZEF 1

B3B064

21/02/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

   

B.C. HERENTALS 2

B3B067

14/03/19

do

19:30

B.C. DEN TOERIST 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

B3B074

28/03/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

   

B.C. DE LEUG 3

B3B085

09/05/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

   

B.C. HEMIKSEM 1

B3B086

20/05/19

ma

19:30

B.C. KOT - MEER 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

 

Band     Ploeg 4 - 3de Afdeling A         Mark Kerkhofs - Jef Leyssens - Gerard Van Den Bosch

B3A002

05/09/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B.C. HERENTALS 3

 

B3A006

18/09/18

di

19:30

B.C. LUGO 2

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B3A016

15/10/18

ma

19:30

B.C. FANTASTIKA 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B3A021

29/10/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B.C. KOT - MEER 2

 

B3A027

12/11/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B.C. OP DE MEIR 3

 

B3A033

29/11/18

do

19:30

B.C. DE NOORDERKEMPEN 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B3A037

10/12/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B.C. DE MIDDEL 2

 

B3A042

19/12/18

wo

19:30

K.B.C. REAL 2

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 
               

B3A048

17/01/19

do

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 3

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B3A051

28/01/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B.C. LUGO 2

 

B3A061

25/02/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B.C. FANTASTIKA 1

 

B3A068

14/03/19

do

19:30

B.C. KOT - MEER 2

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B3A071

26/03/19

di

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 3

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B3A076

22/04/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B.C. DE NOORDERKEMPEN 1

B3A084

09/05/19

do

19:30

B.C. DE MIDDEL 2

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

B3A086

20/05/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

 

K.B.C. REAL 2

 

 

Kader    Ploeg 1 - 2de Afdeling A   Arno Van Hoof - Fonne Bauwens - Mark Kerkhofs

KA1001

13 sep 18

do

  19.30 u.

DE GOEIE QUEUE 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

KA1005

27 sep 18

do

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

KA1009

10 okt 18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. COLOMA 1

KA1014

21 okt 18

zo

19:00

B.C. DEN TOERIST 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

KA1017

07 nov 18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. HERENTALS 1

KA1024

23 nov 18

vr

19:30

K.B.C. DE STER 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

KA1025

06 dec 18

do

19:30

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

               

KA1029

23 jan 19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

DE GOEIE QUEUE 1

KA1033

06 feb 19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

KA1040

22 feb 19

vr

19:30

K.B.C. COLOMA 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

KA1041

06 mrt 19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DEN TOERIST 1

KA1045

21 mrt 19

do

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

KA1049

17 apr 19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. DE STER 1

KA1053

01 mei 19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

 

Kader      Ploeg 2   Christ De Leersnijder - Luc Le Bruyn - Jef Van Eester

KA2A001

09 sep 18

zo

18:00

B.C. OP DE MEIR 2

 

  B.C. DE PLOEG 2

KA2A007

27 sep 18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

DE GOEIE QUEUE 2

KA2A010

10 okt 18

wo

19:30

B.C. DE LEUG 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

KA2A014

25 okt 18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

B.C. DAF 1

KA2A023

22 nov 18

do

19:30

B.C. DE MIDDEL 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

KA2A027

06 dec 18

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

B.C. HERENTALS 2

             

KA2A031

24 jan 19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

B.C. OP DE MEIR 2

KA2A033

28 jan 19

ma

19:30

 DE GOEIE QUEUE 2

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

KA2A037

21 feb 19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

B.C. DE LEUG 1

KA2A044

07 mrt 19

do

19:30

B.C. DAF 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

KA2A051

18 apr 19

do

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

B.C. DE MIDDEL 1

KA2A054

01 mei 19

wo

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 2

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

                                                                                               
Vrijspel      
Ploeg 1 - 1ste Afdeling           Fonne Bauwens - Marc Nuyens - Luc Van Dercruyssen

 

VL1006

29/08/18

wo

19:30

B.C. LUGO 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1011

11/09/18

di

19:30

K.B.C. REAL 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1017

24/09/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

ZEVENBERGEN 1

 

VL1024

09/10/18

di

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DUFFEL  OOST 1

 

VL1028

15/10/18

ma

19:30

K.B.C. CARAMBOL 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1032

05/11/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. WOONDECOR 2

 

VL1037

20/11/18

di

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. REAL 1

 

VL1048

03/12/18

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

 

VL1052

19/12/18

wo

19:30

B.C. DEURNE 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1059

08/01/19

di

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DAF 1

 

VL1064

22/01/19

di

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DE COECK 1

 
                 

VL1072

05/02/19

di

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. LUGO 1

 

VL1077

19/02/19

di

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. REAL 2

 

VL1083

23/02/19

za

14:30

B.C. ZEVENBERGEN 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1090

05/03/19

di

19:30

B.C. DUFFEL  OOST 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1094

19/03/19

di

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

K.B.C. CARAMBOL 1

 

VL1098

04/04/19

do

19:30

B.C. WOONDECOR 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1103

16/04/19

di

19:30

K.B.C. REAL 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1114

29/04/19

ma

19:30

B.C. WOONDECOR 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1118

06/05/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

   

B.C. DEURNE 1

 

VL1125

16/05/19

do

19:30

B.C. DAF 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

VL1130

27/05/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE COECK 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 1

 

 

                                              

Vrij      Ploeg 2 - 2de Afdeling B         Arno Van Hoof - Kyra Hautman 

                                                             Vincent Goossens - Lars Verhaegen - Luca Philipoom

 

VL2B005

31/08/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

K.B.C. DE GOEIE QUEUE 3

VL2B008

11/09/18

di

19:30

BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B024

12/10/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DEN TOERIST 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B027

26/10/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. FANTASTIKA 1

 

VL2B033

09/11/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DE COECK 3

 

VL2B038

20/11/18

di

19:30

B.C. DE MIDDEL 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B043

05/12/18

wo

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B053

21/12/18

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DE NOORDERKEMPEN 1

VL2B058

11/01/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

 

VL2B063

25/01/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DE LEUG 2

 

               

 

VL2B071

04/02/19

ma

19:30

DE GOEIE QUEUE 3

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B074

22/02/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 1

VL2B090

08/03/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DEN TOERIST 1

 

VL2B093

20/03/19

wo

19:30

B.C. FANTASTIKA 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B099

01/04/19

ma

19:30

B.C. DE COECK 3

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B104

19/04/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. DE MIDDEL 2

 

VL2B109

03/05/19

vr

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

   

B.C. HERENTALS 1

 

VL2B119

06/05/19

ma

19:30

NOORDERKEMPEN 1

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B124

18/05/19

za

14:00

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 2

 

VL2B129

29/05/19

wo

19:30

B.C. DE LEUG 2

   

B.C. DE PLOEG 2